Mens & Ladies Fixtures

Mens & Ladies Fixtures

DATE Medway 1XV  Medway 2XV  Medway Dev  Medway 4XV  Medway Ladies 
SEPTEMBER
02/09/2017GravesendADartfordians Dev (F)H
03/09/2017
09/09/2017Old ColfsHOld ColfsHAnchorians (F)AOld Wills (F)H
10/09/2017Beccehamians (2.45pm ko)H
16/09/2017ThurrockAGravesend 2AThanet 2ATunbridge Wells 3H
23/09/2017SevenoaksHGravesend 3HLeigh 1A
24/09/2017WorthingA
30/09/2017ChobhamAJudds 3HDover 2AVigo 2A
OCTOBER
07/10/2017TottoniansHSidcup 2ACliffe 1AWeavering 1H
08/10/2017Streatham & Croydon (2.45pm ko)H
14/10/2017Canterbury 3ACanterbury 4H
15/10/2017Rosslyn Park (2pm ko)A
21/10/2017London CornishA Beckenham 2HSevenoaks 3HWhitstable 2A
22/10/2017St. Francis (2pm ko)A
28/10/2017HavantHOld AlleyniansAMaidstone 2AHackney (Midday ko)H
NOVEMBER
04/11/2017BrightonABye weekFolkestone 2ACranbrook 2H
05/11/2017CUP - TBC
11/11/2017CS Rugby1863HCharlton Park 2HEast Peckham 1ASittingbourne 2A
12/11/2017Canterbury (2pm ko)H
18/11/2017
19/11/2017CUP - TBC
25/11/2017ChichesterATunbridge Wells 2HAylesford 2HAshford 2A
DECEMBER
02/12/2017CobhamH
03/12/2017Ashford (2pm ko)A
09/12/2017MaidstoneA Dartfordians 2HDeal & Betts 2HJudds 4H
10/12/2017Worthing (2pm ko)H
16/12/2017Old ColfsA Sevenoaks 2AThanet Wanders 2HTunbridge wells 3A
17/12/2017CUP - TBC
23/12/2017CHRISTMASCHRISTMASCHRISTMASCHRISTMASCHRISTMAS
30/12/2017CHRISTMASCHRISTMASCHRISTMASCHRISTMASCHRISTMAS
JANUARY
06/01/2018ThurrockHWestcombe Park 2HGravesend 3ALeigh 1H
07/01/2018CUP - TBC
13/01/2018SevenoaksAJudds 3ADover 2HVigo 2H
14/01/2018Streatham & Croydon (2pm ko)A
20/01/2018Chobham H
27/01/2018TottoniansASidcup 2 HCliffe 1HWeavering 1A
28/01/2018St.Francis (2pm ko)H
FEBRUARY
03/02/2018London CornishHBeckenham 2ASevenoaks 3AWhitstable 2H
04/02/2018CUP - TBC
10/02/2018
17/02/2018HavantAOld Alleynians 2HMaidstone 2H
18/02/2018Canterbury (ko TBC)A
24/02/2018Bye week
25/02/2018CUP - TBC
MARCH
03/03/2018BrightonHCharlton Park 2AFolkestoneHCranbrook 2A
10/03/2018CS Rugby 1863AEast Peckham 1HSittingbourne 2H
11/03/2018Ashford (3pm ko)H
17/03/2018
18/03/2018Beccehamians (3pm ko)A
24/03/2018ChichesterHTunbridge Wells 2AAylesford 2AAshford 2H
25/03/2018CUP - TBC
31/03/2018
APRIL
07/04/2018CobhamADartfordians 2ADeal & Betts 2AJudds 4A
14/04/2018MaidstoneHSevenoaks 2HCanterbury 3 HCanterbury 4A
21/04/2018GravesendHOld ColfsA
28/04/2018
MAY
05/05/2018
12/05/2018
19/05/2018
26/05/2018