Minis & Youth Fixtures

Minis & Youth Fixtures

DATEOWNERMINIsU12 U13 U14 U15 U16 U17 
03/09/2017SharedHomeGravesendH
10/09/2017SharedHomeKent Cup R1
(Beccehamians)
AKent Cup R1
(Sittingbourne)
HKL 1
17/09/2017SharedHomeAshfordHKent DPP1Training
Kent DPP1
(Simon Langton School)
H
(12.45-14.45)
Kent DPP1FolkestoneH
24/09/2017SharedHomePDC 1GravesendATrainingHKent Cup 2
(Old Alleynians)
HKL 2
01/10/2017Minis W/EMedway FestivalGravesendAEK PrelimsNational School/GravesendAGravesendAThurrockA
08/10/2017HHomeTrainingHThanetAThanetHKDPP2/ThanetAKent DPP2/ThanetHKL 3
15/10/2017AE/K Festival - AT/Wells A&BAHoneAKent DPP2/EK 1DartfordiansAMaidstoneAThanetA
22/10/2017Half TermFestival - AThanetHWhistableAWhitstable FestivalAWhitstable Festival
Intra DPP Festival
(Sevenoaks)
AWhistableA
29/10/2017HFestival? HBromleyHBromleyHTrainingTrainingBromleyHKL 4
05/11/2017Minis W/ESittingbourne AWhitstableAAnchoriansAKent Cup Qualifying FestivalTBCKent Cup R3
(Alleynians)
HKent Cup 3
(Deal)
AKL 5
12/11/2017HHomeTrainingDPP3 - DealHAnchoriansADealHH
19/11/2017AAPDC 3 - DealHEK Semi FinalTBCAshfordHUpminster DPPKL6
26/11/2017Y W/EThanet - AWaterfallEK R1 WaterfallTrainingSidcupHFolkestoneH
03/12/2017Minis W/EFolkestone - HTraining HPDC4MaidstoneAOld ElthamiansAKL 7
10/12/2017Minis W/ECanterbury - HKent 1BromleyWaterfall KentKent DPP 4 BromleyHKent DPP3
Maidstone
A
(12.45-14.45)
KDPP4 BromleyHCranbrookA
17/12/2017Minis W/EAnchorians - HEast Kent FestivalCanterburyFestival APAshfordAKent Cup R4
(Thanet Wanderers)
AKent Cup 4
(Old Colfeians)
AKL 8
24/12/2017Christmas
07/01/2018AHBeckenhamHKent Cup Quarter and Semi finalsTBCKent Cup R5
(Tonbridge Juddians)
HKent Cup 5
(Beckenham)
AKL 9
14/01/2018Youth W/EAshford - AKent 2Old ElthamiansKent Waterfall 2Kent DPP5 MaidstoneHK DPP 5
(Simon Langdon School)
(12.45-14.45)Kent Cup FinalKL10
21/01/2018AHCanterburyACanterburyACanterburyHCanterburyAOld ethaninsHKL Reserve
28/01/2018HAshford - ACranbrookASouthendHSouthendHAshfordHTrainingCB Development
04/02/2018Y/W - ASittingbourne - HSaffron Walden (TBC)ACranbrook Kent DPP AKent DPPKent DPPKent - MaidstoneHKCQF
11/02/2018Y/W - HCanterbury - AWhistableHWhistableHWhistableHWhitstableHThurrockA
18/02/2018Minis - AThanet - HOld AlleyniansATrainingTrainingAKcup FinalsInter CB
25/02/2018HHTrainingTBCDPP FestivalDPP FestivalK cup semi final
(Inter DPP Festival 2)
(Essex-TBC)Kent cup semi finalKent Cup semi final
04/03/2018AHTrainingHMaidstoneHEast Kent FinalTBCT. WellsHT.WellsHKCSF
11/03/2018HAAnchoriansHKent DPP T.WellsAKent DPP 7AKent DPP 6
(Simon Langdon School)
(12.45-14.45)
18/03/2018Y/W - AEast Kent FinalBECCS BHEast Kent R2TrainingBECCSHRegional SchoolsHBECCSH
25/03/2018HFestival - AEK R3ATw DPP National 7Kent DPP Festival(Inter DPP Festival 3)(Allianz Park)BromleyAKent Finals
01/04/2018Y/WEASTEREASTEREASTEREASTEREASTEREASTER
08/04/2018TOURADealADealADealHDealAThurrockA
15/04/2018Y/WAnchorians - AAshfordHUpminsterDPP FestivalDPP Festival(Inter DPP Festival 4)(Kent-TBC)R Game
22/04/2018Y/WKent FinalsKent 3GravesendWaterfall 3Kent FinalsTBCKent FinalsKent FinalsKent 7s
29/04/2018SharedHTrainingHKent 7sKent 7sKent 7sKent 7sKent 7s
06/05/2018SharedHTrainingH